District People

Jane Accardi

Teacher

Joe Accardi

Teacher

Kathy Ackerley

Cook Manager

Judith Amato

Board Member, PJHS Class of '81

Eric Andrews

Teacher

Victoria Arnott

Teacher

Amanda Ashcraft

Teacher

Trisha Aumick

Teacher

Jaclyn Avdoyan

Teacher

Joyce Babcock

Teacher

Nancy Baker

Courier

Julie Balogh

Guidance Counselor

Megan Bartsch

Teacher

Jerianne Baumgardner

Clerk Typist

Rebecca Baumgardner

Clerk Typist

Joseph Becker

Teacher

Victoria Becker

Teacher

Sarah Beirne

Teacher

Diane Bloodgood

Teacher

Harmony Brady

Teacher

Maura Brady

Teacher

Nancy Breault

Middle School Cook Manager

Mary Broas

Teacher

Carol Brown

Teacher

Gretchen Brown

Clerk Typist

Donald Burke

Monitor

Cheri Burns

Teacher

Meredith Burns

Teacher

Noell Bushey

School Psychologist

Kara Butenhoff

Monitor

Susan Butler

Teacher

Allison Cahayla

Teacher

Julie Campbell

Teacher

Brett Cancredi

Principal

Anthony Caporale

Guidance Counselor

Nancy Caporusso

Teacher

Erin Card

Teacher

Marissa Carlton

Teacher

Austin Carroll

Teacher

Debra Cassara

Teacher

Janine Chase

Teacher

Nicole Cioffi

Teacher

Amanda Coalla

Teacher

Kathleen Conboy

Teacher

Joseph Coniglio

Teacher

Christy Conklin

Teacher Aide

Eileen Cook

Assistant Principal

Jeanne Corcoran

Teacher

Nancy Costello

Monitor

Megan Crawford

Teacher

Gina Crescenzo

Teacher

Dawn Croan

Teacher

Erin Cross

Teacher

Christine Cuebas

Clerk Typist

Lynette Davenport

Administrative Assistant

Amanda Davis

Teacher

Judith Dawson

Teacher

Kelly Decker

Teacher

Kara DeGrote

Teacher

Julia Dekan

Teacher

Nicole Dennison

Teacher

Nancy DeVries

Head Custodian

Brian Dewey

Board Member

Caitlin Diaz

Teacher Aide

Rhea Doto

Nurse

Jordan Drew

Teacher

Nancy Dunn

Board Member

Jessica Dymond

Teacher

Bert Eagle

Head Custodian

Lauren Eckerson

Teacher

Jessica Eli

Teacher

Jessica Ellsworth

Administrative Aide

Jennifer Elston

Teacher

Susan Elston

Teacher

Elizabeth Enright

Administrative Aide

Liz Enright

Administrative Aide

Lori Esposito

Teacher

Joey Everett

Head Custodian

Nancy Farr

Aide

Lynn Felix

Teacher

Cory Ferguson

Teacher

Kayla Finan

Board Member

Christine Fini

Teacher

Craig Fisher

Teacher

Brittany Foley

Teacher

Jonathan Foley

Teacher

Theresa Fontana

Teacher

Debbie Ford

Monitor

Paula Ford

Teacher Aide

Ann Foster

Nurse

Regis Foster

Teacher

Sharon Fox

Library Media Specialist

Amanda Franck

Teacher

Diana Gabel

Teacher

Heather Gass

Teacher

Karen Gessner

Teacher

David Gibaldi

Teacher

Erica Gibbs

Teacher

Regina Gibson

Teacher

Anthony Goff

Teacher

Brenda Gonzalez

Monitor

Ruth Ann Gordon

Teacher

Donna Gore

Food Service Helper

Michele Grabiec

Teacher

Rick Graham

Teacher

Danny Green

Head Custodian

Rebecca Greene

Librarian

Jennifer Grismer

Social Worker

Sarah Grosso

Teacher

Jason Gunderman

Teacher

Melissa Haight

Teacher

Jody Hanlon

School Psychologist

Additional Phone: x16520

Bethany Harget

Guidance Counselor

Donna Harkins

Teacher

Victoria Harris

School Psychologist

William Harris

Board Member

Taylor Hartey

Teacher

Eric Hartmann

Teacher

Nicole Hartmann

Teacher

Kathryn Helms

Teacher

Lynn Hendershot

Administrative Aide

Robyn Hendershot

Administrative Aide

Dawn Higgins

Teacher

John Higgins

Teacher

Ray Holyk

Athletic Director

Eleanor Horst

Teacher

Amy Hoverstock

Teacher

Karen Howard

Account Clerk Typist & Tax Collector

Maryann Hull

Clerk Typist

Angela Hyziak

Teacher

Kyle Hyziak

Teacher

Josh Jennings

Custodial Supervisor

Shannon Johnson

Psychologist

Dawn Jones

Guidance

Heather Jones

Teacher

Danielle Kahmar

Teacher

Jason Kahmar

Board Member

Laurie Kahmar

Guidance Counselor

Justin Karram

Assistant Principal of Special Education

Walter Kaufmann

Teacher

Matthew Knab

Administrative Aide

Colleen Koenig

Teacher

Marc Koenig

Teacher

Diana Kohler

Teacher

Alex Koval

Teacher

Jennifer Kowal

Teacher

Peter Kowal

Teacher

Laurel Kronimus

Teacher

Nancy Ladonne

Payroll Clerk

Cathy Lane

Guidance Counselor

Tammy Lara

Teacher

Pamela Larsen

Teacher

Deborah Lasch

Board Member and President, PJHS Class of '77

Brittany Latini

Teacher

Anthony Lazzaro

Principal

Denise Lefberg

Clerk Typist

Erin Lehn

Social Worker

Kayla Leicht

Clerk Typist

Timothy Leonard

Teacher

Randi Liberati

Teacher

Krista Lissner

Teacher

Linda List

Nurse

Dana Long

Teacher

Kristen Lopez

Confidential Secretary

Tammy Mackin

Provisional Admin Aide

Jennifer Maillet

Accounts Payable

Sarah Maley

Monitor

Molly Manaseri

Teacher

Meika Mark

Teacher

Connie Markle

Teacher

Andrew Marotta

Principal

David Marr

Assistant Principal

Angela Martone

Administrative Aide

Joan McBride

Board Member

Nicole McCann

Teacher

Cristina McCaw

Teacher

Clark McCollum

IT / Electronics Specialist

Susan McDonald

Teacher

Jenny McElroy

Teacher

Jeanine McKeeby

Teacher

Donna Mead

Aide

Carmen Medina

Teacher

Kelsey Mendola

Teacher

Maria Menzynski

Clerk Typist

Emily Mesnick

Principal

Karen Miedema

Teacher

Nick Miller

Teacher

Debra Mills

Cook Manager

James Modugno

Teacher

Grace Monahan

Teacher

Megan Monahan

Teacher

Eileen Mooney

Special Education

Edward Moore

Teacher

Mackenzie Muller

Social Worker

Megan Muller

Teacher

Yulanda Murphy

Monitor

Alyse Nappo

Teacher

Cathy Nicklin

Clerk Typist

Audrey Niosi

Teacher

Matison Niosi

Teacher

Donna Nizzico

School Monitor

Nancy Northup

Teacher

Heidi Nyland

Assistant Principal

Elke Oconnell

Teacher

Kate Oldham

Guidance Counselor

Tammy Oney

Aide

William Onofry

Board Member

Amanda Ostrom

Monitor

Terri Pagano

Confidential Secretary

Robert Pallatto

Teacher

Mark Papertsian

Teacher

Anne Parker

Teacher

Jessica Parker

Teacher

Tanya Parker-Hughes

Board Member, PJHS Class of '89

Tony Parrotta

Monitor

Trish Pelton

Monitor

Anna Penny

Teacher

Deanna Perez

Teacher

Lisa Perkowski

Teacher

Nathalie Perry

Clerk Typist

Tina Pfaffe

Teacher

Donald Preiss

Director of Facilities III

Rebecca Presto

School Monitor

Janet Prundl

Teacher

Cory Puopolo

Teacher

Lou Puopolo

Teacher

John P. Quinn

Teacher

Lindsay Quiroz

Teacher

Kara Raap

Board Member

Nancy Rascona

Teacher

Thomas Reilly

Teacher

Amy Relyea

Teacher

Seth Riehl

Teacher

Candice Roach

Teacher

Christina Roda

Special Education Teacher

Peggy Roda

Teacher

Maria Rodano

Monitor

Susan Rogowski

Certified Occupational Therapist

Brian Rollman

Teacher

Sadie Roosevelt

Assistant Principal

Kyle Ross

Teacher

Megan Ross

Teacher

Debbie Rutt

Account Clerk Typist / Treasurer

Mike Rydell

Superintendent

Lisa Samson

Teacher Aide

Florence Santini

Board Member and Vice President

Carrie Sarbello

Teacher

Denise Sauschuck

Clerk Typist

Jennifer Scannell

School Counselor

Jeanmarie Schields

Administrative Assistant

Kathleen Schindler

Athletic Trainer

Andrea Schmitz

Teacher

Ryan Schupp

Teacher

Donna Schutz

Teacher

Donna Scott

Monitor

Mr. Emerson Segara

Director of Technology / Data Privacy Officer

Lori Sexton

Nurse

Keaton Sheehan

Teacher

Caitlin Sherrier

Teachers Assistant

Jodi Sibilia

Teacher

Lindsay Sibilla

Teacher

Melissa Siegel

Teacher

Michael Simmons

Teacher

Sandra Simpson

Monitor

Amy Smith

Teacher

Jackie Smith

Administrative Aide

Maria Smith

Teacher

Amanda Snyder

Teacher

Jessica Sotelo

Monitor

Ashley Sparke

Teacher

Scott Spears

Teacher

Kasey Stankunas

Teacher

Chris Stellato

Guidance Counselor

Darien Strong

Teacher

Meagan Sullivan

Director of PPS

Patricia Taub

Teacher

Melissa Tempone

Food Service

Amy Theodore

Teacher

Michelle Thiele

Teacher

Julianne Tiano

Teacher